Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group 2

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sherborne School
Boys-U18A
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bishop Wordsworth's School
1st VII
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 10 MarBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
CancBristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
10:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 10 MarSherborne School
Boys-U18A
CancKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 10 MarBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
CancSherborne School
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 10 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U18A
CancBristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 10 MarBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
CancBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 10 MarBristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
13:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 10 MarSherborne School
Boys-U18A
CancBristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
13:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 10 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U18A
CancKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
14:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 10 MarBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
CancKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
14:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 10 MarSherborne School
Boys-U18A
CancBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U18A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate. The remaining teams go through to the Bowl<.