Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Eton College
U18A
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bryanston School
Boys-U18A
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
1st VII
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Canford School
Boys-U18A
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Boys-U18A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 10 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancCanford School
Boys-U18A
10:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 10 MarEton College
Boys-U18A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U18A
10:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 10 MarBryanston School
Boys-U18A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 10 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancEton College
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 10 MarSeaford College
Boys-U18A
CancCanford School
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 10 MarBryanston School
Boys-U18A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 10 MarEton College
Boys-U18A
CancCanford School
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 10 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancBryanston School
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 10 MarSeaford College
Boys-U18A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U18A
13:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 10 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U18A
13:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 10 MarEton College
Boys-U18A
CancBryanston School
Boys-U18A
13:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 10 MarCanford School
Boys-U18A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U18A
13:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 10 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U18A
13:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 10 MarBryanston School
Boys-U18A
CancCanford School
Boys-U18A
14:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 10 MarEton College
Boys-U18A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U18A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate. The remaining teams go through to the Bowl<.