Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Canford School
Boys-U16A
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
Boys-U16A
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Clifton College
Boys-U16A
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
00000000
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Boys-U16A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
 10 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A
10:00
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
 10 MarSeaford College
Boys-U16A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
10:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 10 MarClifton College
Boys-U16A
CancKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
10:40
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
 10 MarCanford School
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A
10:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 10 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
CancClifton College
Boys-U16A
10:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
 10 MarMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
CancKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
11:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
 10 MarCanford School
Boys-U16A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
11:20
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
 10 MarSeaford College
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A
11:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 10 MarMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
CancClifton College
Boys-U16A
12:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 10 MarCanford School
Boys-U16A
CancClifton College
Boys-U16A
12:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
 10 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U16A
12:00
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
 10 MarKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A
13:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 10 MarCanford School
Boys-U16A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U16A
13:20
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
 10 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
CancKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
13:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
 10 MarMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A
14:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
 10 MarCanford School
Boys-U16A
CancKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
14:00
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
 10 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
14:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 10 MarSeaford College
Boys-U16A
CancClifton College
Boys-U16A
14:40
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
 10 MarCanford School
Boys-U16A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
14:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
 10 MarSeaford College
Boys-U16A
CancKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
14:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 10 MarClifton College
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate. The remaining teams go through to the Bowl<.