Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: SOCS 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
2nd VII
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sherborne School
1st VII
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Marlborough College
Boys-U18A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 25 FebMillfield School
Boys-U18B
CancBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
10:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 25 FebSherborne School
Boys-U18A
CancKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
10:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 25 FebThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 25 FebMillfield School
Boys-U18B
CancSherborne School
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 25 FebThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 25 FebKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 25 FebMillfield School
Boys-U18B
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 25 FebSherborne School
Boys-U18A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 25 FebKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
CancBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 25 FebMillfield School
Boys-U18B
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 25 FebSherborne School
Boys-U18A
CancBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 25 FebThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
12:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 25 FebMillfield School
Boys-U18B
CancKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
12:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 25 FebSherborne School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
12:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 25 FebBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U18A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate. The remaining teams go through to the Bowl<.