Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: SOCS A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
54101474510221
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U18A
5401150579321
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
5302134617313
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Canford School
1st VII
5212126685813
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Downside School
Boys-U18A
510457136-795
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
500510257-2470

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 26 FebThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
21-10Canford School
Boys-U18A
10:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 26 FebBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
19-17Wellington College
Boys-U18A
10:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 26 FebThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
26-7Downside School
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 26 FebBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
24-0Downside School
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 26 FebCanford School
Boys-U18A
38-0Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 26 FebBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
14-14Canford School
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 26 FebCabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
0-42Wellington College
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 26 FebThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
66-0Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
 26 FebBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
66-0Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 26 FebCanford School
Boys-U18A
26-33Wellington College
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 26 FebCanford School
Boys-U18A
38-0Downside School
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 26 FebThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
7-20Wellington College
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 26 FebCabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
10-45Downside School
Boys-U18A
12:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
 26 FebThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
14-24Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
12:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
 26 FebWellington College
Boys-U18A
38-5Downside School
Boys-U18A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate. Teams placed 5th go through to a play-off.