Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: SOCS A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
55001442911524
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
54011613712421
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
530291712015
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
520370125-558
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U16A
510439126-874
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
500534151-1171

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
35-7The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
10:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
 26 FebBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
34-5Monmouth School
Boys-U16A
10:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
31-19Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
10:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebBrighton College
Boys-U16A
47-0Monmouth School
Boys-U16A
11:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
19-17The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
11:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
26-5King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
11:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebBrighton College
Boys-U16A
45-0The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
12:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
34-0Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
12:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
 26 FebBrighton College
Boys-U16A
26-10King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
12:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
15-12Brighton College
Boys-U16A
12:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
20-12Monmouth School
Boys-U16A
13:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
 26 FebBrighton College
Boys-U16A
31-12Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
13:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
30-0The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
14:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebHaberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U16A
22-10The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
14:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
 26 FebKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
15-0Monmouth School
Boys-U16A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. 3rd placed teams go through to a play-off.