Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate.

 Fixtures on Sunday 08 Mar 2020
10:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
5-38Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Canford School
Boys-U16A
0-41Clifton College
Boys-U16A
Group 2
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Embley
Boys-U16A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
19-7Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
Group 2
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
7-38Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
21-15Canford School
Boys-U16A
Group 2
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Embley
Boys-U16A
vKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
0-33Clifton College
Boys-U16A
Group 2
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
0-15Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Canford School
Boys-U16A
32-5Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
Group 2
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Embley
Boys-U16A
vSherborne School
Boys-U16A
Group 1
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
26-10Clifton College
Boys-U16A
Group 2
Canford - Group Match
12:45
Canford School
Boys-U16A
7-38King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
Group Plate
Canford - Group Match
13:20
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
7-26King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
Group Plate
Canford - Group Match
13:40
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
14-19Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
Canford - Cup Semi Final
13:40
Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
19-12Clifton College
Boys-U16A
Canford - Cup Semi Final
14:00
Canford School
Boys-U16A
48-0Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
Group Plate
Canford - Group Match