Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate. The remaining teams go through to the Bowl<.

 Fixtures on Sunday 10 Mar 2019
10:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Canford School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Bryanston School
Boys-U18A
CancSeaford College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Eton College
U18A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
CancBristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
King's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
CancSherborne School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Cathedral School, Llandaff
1st VII
CancMillfield School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
CancClifton College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Canford School
Boys-U18A
CancSeaford College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Eton College
U18A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Bryanston School
Boys-U18A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
CancSherborne School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Bishop Wordsworth's School
1st VII
CancBristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
CancMillfield School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Canford - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Cathedral School, Llandaff
1st VII
CancDownside School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Canford - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Canford School
Boys-U18A
CancEton College
U18A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Seaford College
1st VII
CancTaunton School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Bryanston School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
CancBishop Wordsworth's School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Downside School
Boys-U18A
CancMillfield School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
CancCathedral School, Llandaff
1st VII
Group Group 3
Canford - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Canford School
Boys-U18A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Bryanston School
Boys-U18A
CancEton College
U18A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Seaford College
1st VII
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Bishop Wordsworth's School
1st VII
CancKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancSherborne School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
CancDownside School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Canford - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Cathedral School, Llandaff
1st VII
CancClifton College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Canford - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Bryanston School
Boys-U18A
CancCanford School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Taunton School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Eton College
U18A
CancSeaford College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Bishop Wordsworth's School
1st VII
CancSherborne School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
CancKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Barbarians (TBC)
Boys-U18A
CancMillfield School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Canford - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
CancDownside School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Canford - Group Match