Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate. The remaining teams go through to the Bowl<.

 Fixtures on Sunday 10 Mar 2019
10:00
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Clifton College
Boys-U16A
CancKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Taunton School
Boys-U16A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
CancMillfield School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Bryanston School
Boys-U16A
CancReed's School
U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
Canford School
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Clifton College
Boys-U16A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
CancBryanston School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
CancReed's School
U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Millfield School
Boys-U16A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
Seaford College
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Clifton College
Boys-U16A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Canford School
Boys-U16A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
Bryanston School
Boys-U16A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
CancMillfield School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
CancReed's School
U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Canford School
Boys-U16A
CancClifton College
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Seaford College
Boys-U16A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U16A
CancReed's School
U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
CancBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Bryanston School
Boys-U16A
CancMillfield School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Canford School
Boys-U16A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
Millfield School
Boys-U16A
CancReed's School
U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
CancBryanston School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Clifton College
Boys-U16A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Canford School
Boys-U16A
CancKing Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U16A
Group Group 2
Canford - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Middle TadmoorsMiddle Tadmoors
Canford School
Boys-U16A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Clifton College
Boys-U16A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U16A
Group Group 1
Canford - Group Match