Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate. Teams placed 5th go through to a play-off.

 Fixtures on Sunday 26 Feb 2017
10:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
King's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
7-17Sexey's School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
19-17Wellington College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
21-10Canford School
1st VII
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
King's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
0-31Millfield School
2nd VII
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Downside School
Boys-U18A
7-26The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Marlborough College
Boys-U18A
46-0Sexey's School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
24-0Downside School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U18A
61-0King's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
0-38Canford School
1st VII
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
14-14Canford School
1st VII
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
0-42Wellington College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Marlborough College
Boys-U18A
15-10Millfield School
2nd VII
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
0-66The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
66-0Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Wellington College
Boys-U18A
33-26Canford School
1st VII
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Millfield School
2nd VII
19-5Sexey's School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U18A
55-0Sexey's School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Downside School
Boys-U18A
0-38Canford School
1st VII
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
King's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
7-36Marlborough College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U18A
10-7Marlborough College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U18A
10-45Downside School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
7-20Wellington College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U18A
17-7Millfield School
2nd VII
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Downside School
Boys-U18A
5-38Wellington College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
24-14The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
13:40
Millfield School
2nd VII
22-24Canford School Boys-U18A
1st VII
Canford - Plate Semi Final
13:40
The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
19-0Sexey's School
Boys-U18A
Canford - Plate Semi Final
14:00
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
19-22Marlborough College
Boys-U18A
Canford - Cup Semi Final
14:00
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U18A
0-7Wellington College
Boys-U18A
Canford - Cup Semi Final
14:20
venue tbc
The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
7-38Canford School
1st VII
Canford - Plate Final
14:20
Downside School
Boys-U18A
29-7King's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
Canford - 5th Team Play-Off
14:40
venue tbc
Marlborough College
Boys-U18A
0-31Wellington College
Boys-U18A
Canford - Cup Final