Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. 3rd placed teams go through to a play-off.

 Fixtures on Sunday 26 Feb 2017
10:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
35-7The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Millfield School
Boys-U16A
33-0Canford School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
31-19Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
34-5Monmouth School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
47-0Monmouth School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
22-20Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
19-17The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Bryanston School
Boys-U16A
0-24Canford School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
26-5King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
5-36Millfield School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
45-0The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Bryanston School
Boys-U16A
0-24Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
34-0Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
26-10King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
15-12Brighton College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Millfield School
Boys-U16A
40-10Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U16A
12-20Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
21-7Canford School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Bryanston School
Boys-U16A
0-29Millfield School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
13:40
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
21-17Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
Canford - 3rd Team Play-Off
13:40
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
wo -Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
Canford - Cup Semi Final
13:40
Millfield School
Boys-U16A
24-26Brighton College
Boys-U16A
Canford - Cup Semi Final
13:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
30-0The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
31-12Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U16A
22-10The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
31-0Canford School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 1Upper Tadmoor 1
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U16A
0-15King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS A
Canford - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Upper Tadmoor 2Upper Tadmoor 2
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
36-7Bryanston School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS B
Canford - Group Match
14:40
venue tbc
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
32-12Brighton College
Boys-U16A
Canford - Cup Final