Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams from each group and the best 2nd placed team go through to the Cup. The remaining two 2nd placed teams and the best two 3rd placed team go through to the Plate.

 Fixtures on Sunday 08 Mar 2015
11:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Heathfield Community School
Boys-U16A
45-0Sexey's School
Boys-U16A
Group C
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Blundell's School
Boys-U16A
7-22Canford School
Boys-U16A
Group A
Canford - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
39-5Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
Group B
Canford - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U16A
22-22King's College, Taunton
Boys-U16A
Group C
Canford - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Bryanston School
Boys-U16A
7-29Wellington School
Boys-U16A
Group A
Canford - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
King Edward VI, Southampton
Boys-U16A
22-22Taunton School
U16 VII
Group B
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Heathfield Community School
Boys-U16A
48-0King's College, Taunton
Boys-U16A
Group C
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Bryanston School
Boys-U16A
0-38Canford School
Boys-U16A
Group A
Canford - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
King Edward VI, Southampton
Boys-U16A
5-29Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
Group B
Canford - Group Match
12:30
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U16A
26-17Sexey's School
Boys-U16A
Group C
Canford - Group Match
12:30
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Blundell's School
Boys-U16A
24-0Wellington School
Boys-U16A
Group A
Canford - Group Match
12:30
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
40-0Taunton School
U16 VII
Group B
Canford - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U16A
5-38Heathfield Community School
Boys-U16A
Group C
Canford - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Canford School
Boys-U16A
43-0Wellington School
Boys-U16A
Group A
Canford - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
48-0Taunton School
U16 VII
Group B
Canford - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Higher ParkHigher Park
King's College, Taunton
Boys-U16A
12-10Sexey's School
Boys-U16A
Group C
Canford - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Blundell's School
Boys-U16A
31-10Bryanston School
Boys-U16A
Group A
Canford - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
24-17King Edward VI, Southampton
Boys-U16A
Group B
Canford - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Blundell's School
Boys-U16A
38-14Wellington School
Boys-U16A
Canford - Plate Semi Final
14:30
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U16A
31-10King's College, Taunton
Boys-U16A
Canford - Plate Semi Final
14:50
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Heathfield Community School
Boys-U16A
31-0Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
Canford - Cup Semi Final
14:50
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 2Lower Tadmoor 2
Canford School
Boys-U16A
46-0Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
Canford - Cup Semi Final
15:10
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Blundell's School
Boys-U16A
33-10Cabot Learning Federation
Boys-U16A
Canford - Plate Final
15:30
View Competition Map: Lower Tadmoor 1Lower Tadmoor 1
Heathfield Community School
Boys-U16A
21-24Canford School
Boys-U16A
Canford - Cup Final